Thara

Birth name
Anuradha
Date of birth
1973-03-04

As a Actor


As a Cinematographer


S. P. Jananathan

Director, Screenwriter,Producer

Siva

Cinematographer, Director, Screenwriter

M. G. Ramachandran

Actor, Producer, Director, Politician

Prabhu Deva

Actor, director, dance choreographer, producer

Vasanthabalan

Director, Screenwriter

Amresh Ganesh

Music director, Actor