Gouthami

Actress, politician
Birth name
Gautami Tadimalla
Date of birth
1968-07-02
Place of birth
Rajampet, Andhra Pradesh, India
Manju Bhargavi

Actress, Dancer

Kesha Khambhati

Actress, Model

Vishakha Singh

Actress, Producer

Amala

Actress

Devayani

Actress

Ranjitha

Actress