Tabu

Actress
Birth name
Tabassum Fatima Hashmi
Date of birth
1971-11-04
Archana

Actress, Dancer

Tamannaah

Actress, Model

Dipa Shah

Actress, Model

Abhinayashree

Actress, Choreographer

Richa Gangopadhyay

Actress, Model

Ranjitha

Actress

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2013 David Actor
2000 Snegithiye Actor
2000 Kandukondain Kandukondain Actor
1998 Thaayin Manikodi Actor
1997 Iruvar Actor
1996 Kadhal Desam Actor