Amy Jackson

Actress
Birth name
Amy Louise Jackson
Date of birth
1992-01-31
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2010
Madrasapattinam
Best Debut Actress
Tabu

Actress

Rohini

Actress, Lyricist, Screenwriter, Director

Sonia

Actress

Parvathy

Actress

Nandita Das

Actress, Director

Sakshi Agarwal

Actress

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2024 Mission: Chapter 1 Actor
2018 2.0 Actor
2016 Theri Actor
2016 Gethu Actor
2015 Thanga Magan Actor
2015 I Actor
2012 Thaandavam Actor
2010 Madrasapattinam Actor