Mano

Singer, Actor, Producer, Voice dubbing,
Birth name
Nagoor Babu
Date of birth
1965-10-26
Place of birth
Sattenapalli, Andhra Pradesh, India

As a Actor


Shoba Chandrasekhar

Singer, Director, Writer,Producer

Anthony Daasan

Singer, Lyricist, Actor