Kasthuri Raja

Director, Producer, Music Director
Birth name
R. Krishnamoorthy
Date of birth
1952-08-07
Place of birth
Theni, India
Ravi Mariya

Director, Actor, Writer

A. R. Murugadoss

Director, Screenwriter, Producer

C. S. Amudhan

Director, Screenwriter

Santhana Bharathi

Director, Actor

Elred Kumar

Director, Producer

Ram

Director, Writer, Producer, Actor

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2002 Thulluvadho Ilamai Director
1991 Aatha Un Koyilile Writer, Director
1991 En Rasavin Manasile Director, Writer