Soundarya Rajinikanth

Director, Producer,
Birth name
Shaku Bai Gaikwad
Date of birth
1984-09-20
Place of birth
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Vikram Kumar

Director, Screenwriter

Fazil

Director, Producer, Screenwriter

Nalan Kumarasamy

Director, Writer

Atlee

Director, Screenwriter, Producer

Vijay Kumar

Director, Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2017 Velaiilla Pattadhari 2 Screenplay Writer, Director
2014 Kochadaiiyaan Director
2010 Goa Distributer, Producer