M.M. Keeravani

Music director, Singer
Birth name
Koduri Marakathamani Keeravaani
Date of birth
1961-07-04
Place of birth
Kovvur, West Godavari district, Andhra Pradesh, India
Anirudh Ravichander

Music director, Singer, Actor

Ghibran

Music director

Devi Sri Prasad

Music director, Singer, Lyricist

Ilaiyaraaja

Music director, Lyricist, Singer, Conductor, Film producer

Hiphop Tamizha Adhi

Music director, Director, Actor ,Writer, Screenplay Writer

Raveendran

Music director, Singer

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Chandramukhi 2 Music Director
2022 RRR Music Director
2017 Baahubali: The Conclusion Music Director
2015 Inji Iduppazhagi Music Director
2015 Baahubali: The Beginning Music Director
2012 Naan Ee Music Director
2003 Student Number 1 Music Director
1993 Jathi Malli Music Director
1992 Sivantha Malar Music Director