Prithviraj

Actor, Producer
Birth name
Prithviraj Sukumaran
Date of birth
1982-10-16
Place of birth
Trivandrum, Kerala, India
Karunas

Actor, Singer, Politician

Abbas

Actor, Model

Nagarjuna

Actor, Producer

Singampuli

Actor, Director

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Salaar Actor
2014 Kaaviya Thalaivan Actor
2010 Raavanan Actor
2008 Abhiyum Naanum Actor
2008 Velli Thirai Actor
2007 Mozhi Actor
2006 Parijatham Actor
2005 Kana Kandaen Actor