Karthik

Actor, Playback singer, Politician
Birth name
Murali Karthikeyan Muthuraman
Date of birth
1960-09-13
Tarun Kumar

Actor

Darbuka Siva

Actor, Musician, Music producer, Radio presenter

Napoleon

Actor, Politician

Shankar

Actor Producer Director

L. V. Prasad

Actor, Director, Producer

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2018 Mr. Chandramouli Actor
2018 Thaana Serndha Kootam Actor
2015 Anegan Actor
2010 Raavanan Actor
2010 Maanja Velu Actor
1999 Suyamvaram Actor
1999 Anantha Poongathe Actor
1998 Pooveli Actor
1998 Unnidathil Ennai Koduthen Actor
1996 Mettukudi Actor
1996 Ullathai Allitha Actor
1995 Thotta Chinungi Actor
1993 Kathirukka Neramillai Actor
1993 Chinna Kannamma Actor
1992 Nadodi Pattukkaran Actor
1992 Nadodi Thendral Actor
1992 Unna Nenachen Pattu Padichen Actor
1992 Amaran Actor
1991 Gopura Vasalile Actor
1991 Irumbu Pookkal Actor
1991 Vanakkam Vathiyare Actor
1990 Engal Swamy Ayyappan Actor
1990 Ethir Kaatru Actor
1990 Kizhakku Vasal Actor
1990 Periya Veetu Pannakkaran Actor
1990 Kalyana Rasi Actor
1990 Unnai Solli Kutramillai Actor
1990 Idhaya Thamarai Actor
1989 Thiruppu Munai Actor
1989 Paandi Nattu Thangam Actor
1989 Sattathin Thirappu Vizhaa Actor
1989 Varusham Padhinaaru Actor
1988 En Jeevan Paduthu Actor
1988 Agni Natchathiram Actor
1988 Kan Simittum Neram Actor
1988 Urimai Geetham Actor
1988 Solla Thudikuthu Manasu Actor
1987 Parisam Pottachu Actor
1987 Vanna Kanavugal Actor
1987 Thaye Neeye Thunai Actor
1987 Raja Mariyadhai Actor
1987 Velicham Actor
1986 Mouna Ragam Actor
1986 Oomai Vizhigal Actor
1986 Natpu Actor
1986 Dharma Pathini Actor
1985 Arthamulla Aasaigal Actor
1985 Aval Sumangalithan Actor
1985 Puthiya Sagaptham Actor
1985 Nalla Thambi Actor
1984 Nallavanuku Nallavan Actor
1984 Nandri Actor
1983 Dhooram Adhighamillai Actor
1983 Aayiram Nilave Vaa Actor
1982 Agaya Gangai Actor
1982 Adhisayappiravigal Actor
1982 Valibamey Vaa Vaa Actor
1982 Pakkathu Veetu Roja Actor
1982 Kanne Radha Actor
1982 Ninaivellam Nithya Actor
1982 Thaai Mookaambikai Actor
1982 Kelviyum Naane Pathilum Naane Actor
1982 Neram Vandhachu Actor
1982 Ilanjodigal Actor
1981 Alaigal Oivathillai Actor
1983 Apoorva Sahodarigal Actor
1983 Bhagavathipuram Railway Gate Actor
1983 Maarupatta Konangal Actor
1983 Oru Kai Pappom Actor
1984 Ninaivugal Actor
1984 Pei Veedu Actor
1984 Puyal Kadantha Bhoomi Actor
1984 Raja Thanthiram Actor
1985 Ketti Melam Actor
1985 Mookkanan Kaiyiru Actor
1985 Viswanathan Velai Venum Actor
1986 Thodarum Uravu Actor
1987 Dhoorathu Pachai Actor
1987 Enga Veettu Ramayanan Actor
1987 Nalla Pambu Actor
1987 Ore Ratham Actor
1988 Kalicharan Actor
1989 Rettai Kuzhal Thuppaki Actor
1989 Solaikuyil Actor
1990 Mr. Karthik Actor