M. K. Thyagaraja Bhagavathar

Birth name
Mayavaram Krishnamurthy Thyagaraja Bhagavathar
Date of birth
1910-04-01
Date of death
1959-11-01

As a Actor


More Crew
Nagesh

Actor

Shaam

Actor

Vijayan

Actor, Director, Writer

Siva

Actor

Snehan

Lyricist, Actor

Kunal

Actor