Charmy

Actress, Producer
Birth name
Surdeep Kaur
Date of birth
1987-05-17
Place of birth
Vasai, Maharashtra, India
Sakshi Agarwal

Actress

Surveen Chawla

Actress, Model

Urvashi

Actress

Aarti Agarwal

Actress

Genelia D'Souza

Actress, Model

Nikhila Vimal

Actress

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2002 Kadhal Azhivathillai Actor