Pooja

Actress, Model
Birth name
Pooja Gauthami Umashankar
Date of birth
1981-06-24
Place of birth
Colombo, Sri Lanka
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2013
Vidiyum Munn
Best Actress
Riya Sen

Actress, Model

Monal

Actress

Nirosha

Actress

Akshara Haasan

Actress

Uma Padmanabhan

Actress, Presenter

Jyothika

Actress

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2013 Vidiyum Munn Actor
2009 Naan Kadavul Actor
2007 Oram Po Actor
2006 Thagapansamy Actor
2006 Pattiyal Actor
2005 Ullam Ketkumae Actor
2005 Jithan Actor
2004 Attagasam Actor
2003 Jay Jay Actor