Ajmal

Actor
Birth name
Ajmal Ameer
Date of birth
1985-11-08
Place of birth
Aluva, Kerala
Yuvan

Actor

Mohan Babu

Actor, Director, Producer, Educationalist, Politician, Social Worker, Philanthropist

Vijayan

Actor, Director, Writer

Mohan Raman

Actor

Bala Singh

Actor

Venkat Prabhu

Actor, Director, Producer, Singer, Screenwriter, Lyricist

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Theerkadarishi Actor
2021 Netrikann Actor
2019 Chithiram Pesuthadi 2 Actor
2018 Iravukku Aayiram Kangal Actor
2014 Vetri Selvan Actor
2013 Karuppampatti Actor
2011 Ko Actor
2009 Thiru Thiru Thuru Thuru Actor
2009 TN 07 AL 4777 Actor
2008 Anjathe Actor
2005 February 14 Actor