Poorna

Actress
Birth name
Shamna Kasim
Date of birth
1989-01-23
Place of birth
Kuruva, Thayyil
Heera

Actress

Sunaina

Actress

Sadha

Actress, Model

Keerthi Pandian

Actress

Manisha Koirala

Actress

Thulasi Nair

Actress, model