Poonam Bajwa

Birth name
Poonam Amarjeet Singh Bajwa
Date of birth
1970-01-01
Suvalakshmi

Actress

Kalaipuli G. Sekaran

Actor, Director, Producer, Distributor, Writer, Composer

Rishi

Actor

Rajashree

Actress

Malaysia Vasudevan

Playback singer, Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2019 Kuppathu Raja Actor
2016 Muthina Kathirikai Actor
2016 Aranmanai 2 Actor
2015 Romeo Juliet Actor
2011 Thambikottai Actor
2010 Kacheri Arambam Actor
2008 Thenavattu Actor