Kishore

Birth name
Kishore Kumar G
Date of birth
1974-08-14
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2013
Haridas
Best Supporting Actor
Kangana Ranaut

Actress

Manikka Vinayagam

Playback singer, Actor

Shankar

Actor Producer Director

RJ Balaji

Actor, Radio jockey, Video Jockey

Ram

Director, Writer, Producer, Actor

Sameera Reddy

Actress

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2019 Jada Actor
2019 Vennila Kabaddi Kuzhu 2 Actor
2019 House Owner Actor
2018 Echcharikkai Actor
2017 Nisabdham Actor
2016 Rekka Actor
2016 Kabali Actor
2015 Thoongaa Vanam Actor
2015 Thilagar Actor
2013 Udhayam NH4 Actor
2013 Haridas Actor
2013 Vana Yuddham Actor
2011 Mudhal Idam Actor
2011 Aadukalam Actor
2010 Vamsam Actor
2009 Muthirai Actor
2009 Vennila Kabadi Kuzhu Actor
2008 Silambattam Actor
2008 Jayamkondaan Actor
2007 Polladhavan Actor