Arjun

Actor, Director, Producer
Birth name
Srinivasa Sarja
Date of birth
1962-08-15

Known For


Arjun filmography

YearTitleCredit
2021 Friendship Actor
2019 Hero Actor
2019 Kolaigaran Actor
2018 Irumbu Thirai Actor
2018 Solli Vidava Writer, Director
2017 Nibunan Actor
2013 Moondru Per Moondru Kadhal Actor
2013 Vana Yuddham Actor
2013 Kadal Actor
2012 Maasi Actor
2011 Mankatha Actor
2010 Vallakottai Actor
2010 Vandae Maatharam Actor
2008 Thiruvannamalai Actor
2008 Bommalattam Actor
2008 Durai Actor
2007 Marudhamalai Actor
2007 Manikanda Actor
2005 Aanai Actor
2004 Giri Actor
2004 Arasatchi Actor
2003 Ottran Actor
2003 Parasuram Actor, Director
2000 Vaanavil Actor
2000 Rhythm Actor
1999 Mudhalvan Actor
1999 Kannodu Kanbathellam Actor
1999 Suyamvaram Director, Actor
1999 Mannavaru Chinnavaru Actor
1998 Thaayin Manikodi Producer, Actor, Screenplay Writer, Director
1997 Adimai Changili Actor
1996 Sengottai Actor
1995 Ayudha Poojai Actor
1995 Kuruthipunal Actor
1994 Jai Hind Writer, Director, Actor
1993 Dhuruva Natchathiram Actor
1993 Gentleman Actor
1991 Enga Ooru Sippai Actor
1991 Thanga Thamaraigal Actor
1990 Aatha Naan Pass Ayittaen Actor
1990 Thangaikku Oru Thalattu Actor
1990 Periya Idathu Pillai Actor
1990 Manaivi Oru Manickam Actor
1990 Paattali Magan Actor
1989 Annanukku Jai Actor
1988 Thaimel Aanai Actor
1987 Shankar Guru Actor
1985 Avan Actor
1985 Yaar? Actor
1985 Engal Kural Actor
1985 Ilamai Actor
1985 Naagam Actor
1984 Nandri Actor
1984 Kadamai Actor
1985 Vesham Actor
1986 En Sabatham Actor
1986 Kulirkaala Megangal Actor
1986 Vettai Actor
1987 Kalyana Kacheri Actor
1988 Dhayam Onnu Actor
1988 Pattikaatu Thambi Actor
1988 Thaai Paasam Actor
1989 En Thangai Actor
1989 Enga Annan Varattum Actor
1989 Padicha Pulla Actor
1989 Sonthakkaran Actor
1989 Vettayadu Vilayadu Actor
Selva

Actor, Director, Dialogue writer

Kunal

Actor

Ramki

Actor