Prajin

Actor
Birth name
Prajin Padmanabhan
Date of birth
1985-09-06
Mahat

Actor

Devan

Actor

Selva

Actor, Director, Dialogue writer

A. L. Raghavan

Actor, Singer

Thyagu

Actor

Vijayakumar

Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2024 Padikkadha Pakkangal Actor
2024 Ninaivellam Neeyada Actor
2023 Akku Actor
2016 Pazhaya Vannarapettai Actor
2014 Sutrula Actor