C. S. Amudhan

Director, Screenwriter
Birth name
Sebastian Amudhan
Date of birth
1977-07-19
Gopi Nainar

Director

Sudha Kongara

Director, Screenwriter

Velu Prabhakaran

Director, Actor, Cinematographer

Pushkar-Gayathri

Director, Writer

M. Anbazhagan

Director, Screenwriter

K. Viswanath

Director, Screenwriter, Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Raththam Director
2018 Thamizh Padam 2.0 Director, Writer
2010 Thamizh Padam Screenplay Writer, Director