Swasika

Actress
Birth name
Swasika Vijay
Date of birth
1990-04-19
Place of birth
Tamil Nadu, India

As a Actor


More Actresses
Gayatri Jayaraman

Actress, Model

Anupama Kumar

Actress, Model, Journalist, Anchor

Deeksha Seth

Actress, Model

Amala

Actress

Saranya Mohan

Actress

Ashmitha

Actress