Catherine Tresa

Actress
Birth name
Catherine Tresa Alexander
Date of birth
1989-09-10
Place of birth
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2014
Madras
Best Debut Actress
Gopika

Actress, Model

Akshara Haasan

Actress

S. N. Lakshmi

Actress

Rupini

Actress

Pavani Gangireddy

Actress, Model

Kanika

Actress