Savithri

Actress
Birth name
Sulagna Panigrahi
Date of birth
1989-02-03
Place of birth
Berhampur, Odisha, India
Monisha Unni

Actress, Dancer

Indhuja Ravichandran

Actress, Model

Urvashi

Actress

Gouthami

Actress, politician

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2015 Isai Actor