Periyar Dasan

Actor
Birth name
Seshachalam
Date of birth
1949-08-21
Date of death
2013-08-19
Sendrayan

Actor

Charan Raj

Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Music director

Dileep

Actor

Madhan Bob

Actor

Rahul Bose

Actor, Director, screenwriter, Social activist, Rugby player,

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
1994 Karuththamma Actor