Pattimandram Raja

Actor, Debate speaker
Birth name
Simson Raja
Date of birth
1960-01-31
S. P. B. Charan

Actor, Producer, Singer

Salim Ghouse

Actor

Dulquer Salmaan

Actor, Singer

Karunas

Actor, Singer, Politician

Aari

Actor

Nandha

Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2013 Idharkuthane Aasaipattai Balakumara Actor
2007 Sivaji Actor