Mahesh Babu

Actor
Birth name
Mahesh Ghattamaneni
Date of birth
1975-08-09
Place of birth
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

As a Actor


Vivek

Actor

Salim Ghouse

Actor

Aari

Actor

Murali

Actor

Nandha

Actor

R. Parthiepan

Actor, Director, Producer, Writer