R. Muthuraman

Actor, Producer
Birth name
Radhe Krishna Muthuraman
Date of birth
1929-01-24
Date of death
1981-10-16
Sivakarthikeyan

Actor, Producer

Chinni Jayanth

Actor, Mimicry artist

Sachin Joshi

Actor

Yog Japee

Actor

Jithan Ramesh

Actor, Producer

VTV Ganesh

Actor, producer, Writer

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
1980 Guru Actor
1979 Neeya Actor
1978 Paavathin Sambalam Actor
1978 Varuvan Vadivelan Actor
1976 Vazhvu En Pakkam Actor
1976 Chitra Pournami Actor
1976 Kaalangalil Aval Vasantham Actor
1976 Kanavan Manaivi Actor
1975 Vaira Nenjam Actor
1975 Avandhan Manidhan Actor
1974 Anbu Thangai Actor
1974 Vani Rani Actor
1973 Thirumalai Deivam Actor
1973 Suryagandhi Actor
1973 Ponnunjal Actor
1973 Rajaraja Cholan Actor
1973 Karaikkal Ammaiyar Actor
1972 Dheivam Actor
1972 Dharmam Enge Actor
1972 Kanimuthu Paappa Actor
1972 Dhikku Theriyadha Kaattil Actor
1971 Oru Thaai Makkal Actor
1971 Punnagai Actor
1971 Aathi Parasakthi Actor
1971 Moondru Dheivangal Actor
1971 Annai Velankanni Actor
1971 Irulum Oliyum Actor
1971 Savaale Samali Actor
1971 Veguli Penn Actor
1971 Avalukendru Oru Manam Actor
1971 Arunodhayam Actor
1971 Pudhiya Vazhkai Actor
1971 Iru Thuruvam Actor
1970 Sorgam Actor
1970 Navagraham Actor
1970 Raman Ethanai Ramanadi Actor
1970 Maanavan Actor
1970 Veettuku Veedu Actor
1970 En Annan Actor
1970 Penn Deivam Actor
1969 Sivandha Mann Actor
1969 Nirai Kudam Actor
1969 Kanne Pappa Actor
1968 Ethir Neechal Actor
1968 Kannan En Kadhalan Actor
1968 Thaer Thiruvizha Actor
1967 Ooty Varai Uravu Actor
1966 Thaaye Unakkaga Actor
1964 Server Sundaram Actor
1962 Policekaran Magal Actor
1968 Poovum Pottum Actor
1969 Thulabharam Actor
1970 Anadhai Anandhan Actor
1970 Kannan Varuvan Actor
1970 Namma Veettu Deivam Actor
1970 Nilave Nee Satchi Actor
1970 Noorandu Kalam Vazhga Actor
1971 Sudarum Sooravaliyum Actor
1971 Soodhattam Actor
1971 Uyir Actor
1972 Bathilukku Bathil Actor
1972 Delhi To Madras Actor
1972 Itho Enthan Deivam Actor
1972 Kannamma Actor
1972 Kasethan Kadavulada Actor
1972 Mr. Sampath Actor
1972 Rani Yaar Kuzhanthai Actor
1972 Vazhaiyadi Vazhai Actor
1973 Deiva Kuzhandhaigal Actor
1973 Maru Piravi Actor
1973 Nyayam Ketkirom Actor
1973 Shanmugapriya Actor
1974 Dhaagam Actor
1974 Dheerga Sumangali Actor
1974 Engal Kula Dheivam Actor
1974 Engamma Sapatham Actor
1974 Kadavul Mama Actor
1974 Pathu Madha Bandham Actor
1974 Penn Ondru Kanden Actor
1974 Roshakkari Actor
1974 Thai Pirandhal Actor
1974 Thirumangalyam Actor
1975 Aan Pillai Singam Actor
1975 Ellorum Nallavare Actor
1975 Ezhaikkum Kaalam Varum Actor
1975 Kasthuri Vijayam Actor
1975 Mayangukiral Oru Maadhu Actor
1975 Oru Kudumbathin Kadhai Actor
1975 Piriya Vidai Actor
1975 Uravu Solla Oruvan Actor
1975 Vaazhnthu Kaattugiren Actor
1976 Inspector Manaivi Actor
1976 Janaki Sabadham Actor
1976 Kula Gouravam Actor
1976 Mutthana Mutthullavo Actor
1976 Nalla Pennmani Actor
1976 Perum Pugazhum Actor
1976 Seervarisai Actor
1976 Unmaye Un Vilai Enna Actor
1976 Vayilla Poochi Actor
1977 Aalukkoru Aasai Actor
1977 Balaparichai Actor
1977 Deviyin Thirumanam Actor
1977 Mazhai Megam Actor
1977 Murugan Adimai Actor
1977 Nee Vazha Vendum Actor
1977 Pen Jenmam Actor
1977 Punidha Anthoniyar Actor
1977 Punniyam Seithaval Actor
1977 Thaliya Salangaiya Actor
1978 Achchani Actor
1978 Annapoorani Actor
1978 Aval Thandha Uravu Actor
1978 Kaatrinile Varum Geetham Actor
1978 Per Solla Oru Pillai Actor
1978 Sri Kanchi Kamakshi Actor
1978 Unakkum Vaazhvu Varum Actor
1978 Uravugal Endrum Vaazhga Actor
1978 Vayasu Ponnu Actor
1979 Aasaikku Vayasillai Actor
1979 Nangooram Actor
1979 Raja Rajeswari Actor
1979 Suprabadham Actor
1980 Inaindha Dhuruvangal Actor
1980 Panam Penn Pasam Actor