A. Maruthakasi

Lyricist
Birth name
Ayyamperumal Maruthakasi
Date of birth
1920-02-13
Date of death
1989-11-29

As a Lyricist


More Lyricists
Madhan Karky

Lyricist

Vairamuthu

Lyricist

Pa. Vijay

Lyricist, Writer, Actor, Director

Snehan

Lyricist, Actor

Na. Muthukumar

Lyricist, Writer

Vivek

Lyricist