P. B. Sreenivas

Birth name
Prathivadi Bhayankara Sreenivas
Date of birth
1930-09-22
Date of death
2013-04-14
Mumtaj

Actress

Sridevi

Actress, Producer

K. V. Mahadevan

Music director

Deepika Padukone

Actress, Model

Balamurali Balu

Music director

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
1967 Ooty Varai Uravu Singer
1962 Policekaran Magal Singer
1961 Pasamalar Singer