P. Leela

Birth name
Porayathu Leela
Date of birth
1934-05-19
Date of death
2005-10-31

As a Singer


More Crew
R. B. Choudary

Producer

Sarathkumar

Actor

Vedham Puthithu Kannan

Film/Stage/TV writer, Director, Producer

Ajaneesh Loknath

Music director, Singer

Bharathi

Actress

Hansika Motwani

Actress, Model