L. R. Eswari

Birth name
Lourde-Mary Rajeswari Eswari
Date of birth
1939-12-07
Riya Sen

Actress, Model

Sarathkumar

Actor

Lal

Actor, Screenwriter, Director, Producer, Distributor

Sshivada

Actress

Sherin

Actress, Model

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
1967 Ooty Varai Uravu Singer
1961 Pasamalar Singer
1959 Bhaaga Pirivinai Singer