Arya

Actor, Producer
Birth name
Jamshad Cethirakath
Date of birth
1980-12-11
Place of birth
Trikaripur, Kasaragod District, Kerala, India
Awards
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2009
Naan Kadavul
Best Actor
More Actors
RJ Balaji

Actor, Radio jockey, Video Jockey

Motta Rajendran

Actor, Comedian,Stunt double

Ajmal

Actor

P. Kannamba

Actor, singer, film producer