Jackie Shroff

Actor, Producer
Birth name
Jai Krishan Kakulal Shroff
Date of birth
1957-02-01
Place of birth
Udgir, Bombay State, India
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2011
Aaranya Kaandam
Best Villain (Male)
Motta Rajendran

Actor, Comedian,Stunt double

Vimal

Actor

Selva

Actor, Director, Dialogue writer

Anand

Actor

Sathish

Actor, Comedian

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Jailer Actor
2019 Bigil Actor
2017 Mayavan Actor
2014 Kochadaiiyaan Actor
2011 Aaranya Kaandam Actor