Rana Daggubati

Actor, Producer
Birth name
Ramanaidu Daggubati
Date of birth
1984-12-14
Place of birth
Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
G. M. Kumar

Actor, Film director, Producer, Writer

Aari

Actor

Goundamani

Actor

Mohan Raman

Actor

Anu Mohan

Actor, Director

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2021 Kaadan Actor
2017 Baahubali: The Conclusion Actor
2016 Bangalore Naatkal Actor
2015 Baahubali: The Beginning Actor