Pamman

Birth name
Parmeswara Menon
Date of birth
1920-02-28
Date of death
2007-06-03
Aishwarya

Actress

Sudeep

Actor

Saran

Director, Producer

Babu Antony

Actor, Director

Krishna

Actor

Kirat Bhattal

Actress

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
1984 Oh Maane Maane Writer