K. P. A. C. Lalitha

Actress
Birth name
Maheshwari Amma
Date of birth
1947-02-25

As a Actor


More Actresses
Nithya

Actress, dancer

Nalini

Actress

Yaashika Aanand

Actress, model

Seetha

Actress, Producer

Sameera Reddy

Actress