N. S. Krishnan

Birth name
Nagercoil Sudalaimuthu Krishnan
Date of birth
1908-11-29
Date of death
1957-08-30
More Crew
Sabu Cyril

Art director, Production designer

Siva

Actor

Thiagarajan Kumararaja

Director, Screenwriter

B. S. Lokanath

Cinematographer

Ramdoss

Actor

Abitha

Actress