Muktha Srinivasan

Birth name
Venkatachary Srinivasan
Date of birth
1929-10-31

As a Director


As a Production Company


As a Screenplay Writer


As a Producer


As a Writer


Thirumurugan

Actor

Nagesh

Actor

Sudha Kongara

Director, Screenwriter

Vasanthabalan

Director, Screenwriter

Vishal Chandrasekhar

Music director

Y. G. Mahendran

Actor, singer, playwright