Rajashree

Actress
Birth name
Madhavi
Date of birth
1977-04-29
Sherin

Actress, Model

Sarika

Actress

Sonal Chauhan

Actress, Model

Surveen Chawla

Actress, Model

Aishwarya Rai

Actress, Model

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2002 Run Actor
2001 Nandha Actor
1994 Karuththamma Actor