Bappi Lahiri

Music director, Singer, Actor
Birth name
Alokesh Lahiri
Date of birth
1952-11-27
Place of birth
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal, India
Adithyan

Music director

Simon K.King

Music director, Singer, Lyricist

Sean Roldan

Music director

Vijay Antony

Music director, Actor, Producer, Singer, Editor

Ghibran

Music director

C. Sathya

Music director

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2019 Rocky: The Revenge Music Director
1983 Thai Veedu Music Director
1983 Apoorva Sahodarigal Music Director