Pandiarajan

Birth name
Pandiarajan Rathnam
Date of birth
1959-10-02
Place of birth
Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Ramji

Cinematographer

Rana Daggubati

Actor, Producer

Ramesh Khanna

Director, Actor, Writer

Neha Sharma

Actress, Model

Sudeep

Actor

Pranitha Subhash

Actress, Model

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Sooragan Actor
2023 Deiva Machan Actor
2019 Kanni Raasi Actor
2020 Ponmagal Vandhal Actor
2014 Thirumanam Enum Nikkah Actor
2014 Inga Enna Solluthu Actor
2012 Thiruthani Actor
2012 Mirattal Actor
2012 Vinmeengal Actor
2011 Velayudham Actor
2008 Anjathe Actor
2005 London Actor
2003 Vaseegara Actor
2001 En Iniya Ponnilave Actor
1993 Aadhityan Actor
1990 Pachai Kodi Actor
1989 Chinna Chinna Aasaigal Actor
1989 Vaai Kozhuppu Actor
1988 Paatti Sollai Thattathe Actor
1988 Katha Nayagan Actor
1987 Aayusu Nooru Actor
1987 Muthukkal Moondru Actor
1986 Thaaiku Oru Thaalaattu Actor
1985 Aan Paavam Actor, Writer, Director
1985 Kanni Rasi Actor, Story Writer, Director, Writer
1987 Etikku Potti Actor
1987 Manaivi Ready Director, Actor
1987 Meendum Mahaan Actor
1987 Ullam Kavarndha Kalvan Actor
1987 Vaazhga Valarga Actor
1988 Jadikketha Moodi Actor
1988 Nethiyadi Director, Actor, Music Director
1988 Oorai Therunjukitten Actor
1989 Dilli Babu Actor
1989 Ellame En Thangachi Actor
1989 Kakka Kadi Actor
1989 Pudhu Mappillai Actor
1989 Rasathi Kalyanam Actor
1989 Sariyana Jodi Actor
1989 Thalaippu Seithigal Actor
1990 Manasukketha Maapillai Actor
1990 Pudhu Varisu Actor