Kalaiyarasan

Actor
Birth name
Kalaiyarasan Harikrishnan
Date of birth
1986-02-20
Ananda Vikatan Cinema Awards - 2014
Madras
Best Supporting Actor
Ashvin Raja

Actor

Biju Menon

Actor

Dwarkish Chitra

Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter

Vinay Rai

Actor

Ma Ka Pa Anand

Actor, Radio Jockey, Video Jockey,

Thilakan

Actor

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Karungaapiyam Actor
2023 Burqa Actor
2022 Kalaga Thalaivan Actor
2022 Natchathiram Nagargiradhu Actor
2021 Kuthiraivaal Actor
2021 Laabam Actor
2021 Sarpatta Parambarai Actor
2019 Gangs of Madras Actor
2019 Airaa Actor
2019 Kalavu Actor
2017 Pattinapakkam Actor
2018 Kaala Koothu Actor
2018 Thaana Serndha Kootam Actor
2017 Uru Actor
2017 Yeidhavan Actor
2017 Adhe Kangal Actor
2016 Kabali Actor
2016 Raja Manthiri Actor
2016 Darling 2 Actor
2015 Urumeen Actor
2014 Madras Actor