M. S. Bhaskar

Actor
Birth name
Muthupandi Sundaram Bhaskar
Date of birth
1952-01-19
Place of birth
Thiruvarur, Tamil Nadu, India
Rajan P. Dev

Actor

Siva

Actor

Pandiyan

Actor, politician

Charan Raj

Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Music director

Sudarshan

Actor, Singer, Producer

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Mathimaran Actor
2023 Parking Actor
2023 Erumbu Actor
2023 Kuttram Purinthal Actor
2021 Plan Panni Pannanum Actor
2021 Sabhaapathy Actor
2021 Malaysia to Amnesia Actor
2019 Thirumanam Actor
2018 Thuppakki Munai Actor
2018 Kalari Actor
2018 Semma Botha Aagatha Actor
2018 Sila Samayangalil Actor
2018 Nimir Actor
2017 12-12-1950 Actor
2017 Peechaankai Actor
2017 8 Thottakkal Actor
2016 Dharma Durai Actor
2015 Savaale Samaali Actor
2015 Kaaval Actor
2013 All in All Azhagu Raja Actor
2013 Sutta Kadhai Actor
2013 Idharkuthane Aasaipattai Balakumara Actor
2013 Nagaraja Cholan MA, MLA Actor
2013 Soodhu Kavvum Actor
2013 Karuppampatti Actor
2011 Payanam Actor
2010 Madrasapattinam Actor
2010 Irumbu Kottai Murattu Singam Actor
2010 Thamizh Padam Actor
2009 Maasilamani Actor
2008 Dasavathaaram Actor
2008 Velli Thirai Actor
2008 Anjathe Actor
2007 Sivaji Actor
2004 Azhagiya Theeye Actor