Bharath

Birth name
Bharath Niwas
Date of birth
1984-07-21
Place of birth
Tiruchirappalli, Tamil Nadu, India
Vishal Chandrasekhar

Music director

S. P. Balasubrahmanyam

Playback singer, Actor, Music director, Producer

Ramya Nambeesan

Actress, Playback singer, Television presenter

Vasanthabalan

Director, Screenwriter

R. Madhavan

Actor, Writer, Producer

Monal

Actress

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Love Actor
2022 Naduvan Actor
2019 Kaalidas Actor
2019 Pottu Actor
2019 Simba Actor
2017 Kadaisi Bench Karthi Actor
2017 Spyder Actor
2017 Kadugu Actor
2017 Ennodu Vilayadu Actor
2015 Killadi Actor
2014 Aindhaam Thalaimurai Sidha Vaidhiya Sigamani Actor
2013 Ainthu Ainthu Ainthu Actor
2012 Thiruthani Actor
2011 Yuvan Yuvathi Actor
2011 Vaanam Actor
2010 Thambikku Indha Ooru Actor
2009 Kanden Kadhalai Actor
2008 Nepali Actor
2008 Pazhani Actor
2007 Koodal Nagar Actor
2006 Veyil Actor
2006 Em Magan Actor
2006 Azhagai Irukkirai Bayamai Irukkirathu Actor
2006 Pattiyal Actor
2005 February 14 Actor
2004 Kaadhal Actor
2004 Chellamae Actor
2003 Boys Actor