Hamsalekha

Music director , Instrumentalist, Lyricist, Writer
Birth name
Govindaraju Gangaraju
Date of birth
1951-06-23

Known For


Hamsalekha filmography

YearTitleCredit
1993 Captain Magal Music Director
1990 Velai Kidaichuduchu Music Director
1988 Puthiya Vaanam Music Director
1988 Kodi Parakuthu Music Director
1987 Paruva Ragam Music Director
1988 Jadikketha Moodi Music Director
1989 Idhu Unga Kudumbam Music Director
Vidyasagar

Music director,Singer, Conductor

Justin Prabhakaran

Music director

Shyam

Music director

G. Ramanathan

Music director

Devi Sri Prasad

Music director, Singer, Lyricist

Karthik Raja

Music director, Singer