Premgi Amaren

Music director, Singer, Actor
Birth name
Prem Kumar Gangai Amaren
Date of birth
1979-02-25
C. Sathya

Music director

Simon K.King

Music director, Singer, Lyricist

Siddharth Vipin

Music director, Singer, Actor

Justin Prabhakaran

Music director

Deva

Music director, Singer

K. V. Mahadevan

Music director

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Sathiya Sothanai Actor
2023 Custody Actor
2022 Manmatha Leelai Music Director
2021 Maanaadu Actor
2021 Kasada Tabara Actor, Music Director
2021 Malaysia to Amnesia Music Director
2021 Kutty Story Music Director
2019 Zombie Music Director
2019 Simba Actor
2016 Achamindri Music Director
2016 Chennai 600028 II Actor
2015 Maanga Music Director, Actor
2015 Masss Actor
2014 Ennamo Nadakkudhu Music Director
2013 Biriyani Actor
2013 Settai Actor
2013 Onbadhule Guru Actor
2011 Mankatha Actor
2010 Goa Actor
2008 Saroja Actor
2007 Chennai 600028 Actor, Music Director
2006 Vallavan Actor