Bhavana

Actress
Birth name
Karthika Menon
Date of birth
1986-06-06
Place of birth
Thrissur, Kerala, India
Amyra Dastur

Actress, Model

Sonia

Actress

Pavani Gangireddy

Actress, Model

Mamta Kulkarni

Actress, model

Seetha

Actress, Producer

Rajashree

Actress

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2010 Aasal Actor
2008 Jayamkondaan Actor
2008 Vaazhthugal Actor
2007 Koodal Nagar Actor
2007 Deepavali Actor
2006 Veyil Actor