Riya Sen

Actress, Model
Birth name
Riya Dev Varma
Date of birth
1980-01-24
Angana Roy

Actress

Rajashree

Actress

Sangeetha

Actress, Television Presenter

Miya George

Actress, model, dancer

Delna Davis

Actress

Poorna

Actress

Known For

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2000 Good Luck Actor
1999 Taj Mahal Actor