Abhirami

Actress, television host
Birth name
Divya Gopikumar
Date of birth
1983-07-26
Geetu Mohandas

Actress

Theni Kunjarammal

Actress, Singer

Poorna

Actress

Parvathy Omanakuttan

Actress, Model

Sonali Bendre

Actress, Model

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2023 Are You Ok Baby? Actor
2015 36 Vayadhinile Actor
2004 Virumaandi Actor
2002 Charlie Chaplin Actor
2001 Samudhiram Actor
2000 Vaanavil Actor