Sriman

Birth name
Kumaravatha. Srinivasa Reddy
Date of birth
1959-02-14
Place of birth
Rajamundry, Andhra Pradesh, India
Bobby Simha

Actor

2D Entertainment

Production, Distribution

Jithan Ramesh

Actor, Producer

Lal

Actor, Screenwriter, Director, Producer, Distributor

Balakumaran

Writer, Novelist

Known For

Videos

Filmography

Year Title Credit
2024 Guardian Actor
2023 Theerkadarishi Actor
2017 Ulkuthu Actor
2015 Aambala Actor
2011 Kanchana Actor
2009 Villu Actor
2008 Arasangam Actor
2007 Nam Naadu Actor
2006 Imsai Arasan 23m Pulikesi Actor
2005 Sukran Actor
2003 Nala Damayanthi Actor
2003 Vaseegara Actor
2002 Virumbugiren Actor
2002 Panchathanthiram Actor
2002 Pammal K. Sambandam Actor
1999 Sethu Actor